AbodeABODE

2057 Riley Park Drive

Franklin, TN 37064

2057 Riley Park Drive , Franklin, TN 37064 — exterior front view
2057 Riley Park Drive , Franklin, TN 37064 — all view
2057 Riley Park Drive , Franklin, TN 37064 — all view

2057 Riley Park Drive

Franklin, TN

$1,217,318

ContingentMLS #RTC3186720

2057 Riley Park Drive

Franklin, TN 37064·The Enclave at Station Hill

$1,217,318

Increased $87,204

List Price

4

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3,344

Sq Ft

$364

/ Sq Ft

About This Property

Celebration Homes presale- For comp purposes only.

Property Details

Key Facts

Overview
Property TypeResidential
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms4 full, 1 half
Square Feet3,344
Price / Sq Ft$364
Building
StyleSingle Family Residence
Year Built2026
CountyWilliamson County, TN
HeatingCentral, Dual, Electric, Heat Pump, Natural Gas
CoolingCentral Air, Electric
BasementNone
FlooringCarpet, Other, Tile
Garage Spaces3
BalconyPatio, Covered, Porch
IncludedElectric Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Stainless Steel Appliance(s), Smart Appliance(s)
ExteriorFiber Cement, Hardboard Siding, Brick
FoundationSlab
Patio/PorchPatio, Covered, Porch
Garage Spaces3
Parking Spaces3
WaterPublic
SewerPublic Sewer
Building Stories2
Pet PolicyYes
Building AmenitiesBuilding Amenities
Parking TypeGarage Door Opener, Garage Faces Front, Concrete, Driveway
HOA Fee$105/mo
MLS #RTC3186720
List DateMay 2, 2026
StatusUnder Contract
Annual Taxes$1
Listing Courtesy OfCelebration Homes

Price increased

$1,217,318

+$87,204

May 23, 2026

Listed for sale

MLS #RTC3186720

$1,130,114

May 2, 2026

Mortgage Estimate

$6,261

/month
Principal & Interest
$6,155
Property Taxes
$0
HOA / Assessment
$105
20% · $243,464
6.5%

Location

The Enclave at Station Hill · 2057 Riley Park Drive , Franklin, TN 37064

Explore The Enclave at Station Hill

Commute Time

Calculate the time and distance from 2057 Riley Park Drive , Franklin, TN 37064 to your preferred destination.

2057 Riley Park Drive , Franklin, TN 37064

Neighbourhood Amenities

No results found in this area.

Lifestyle Amenities

No results found in this area.

Neighborhood Market Trends

12-month market analysis for The Enclave at Station Hill

Listing data is provided in part by RealTracs MLS. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed accurate and should be independently verified. Properties may be listed by brokerages other than Abode Real Estate. © 2026 RealTracs Solutions. All rights reserved.

Abode

Abode Real Estate

Trusted guidance from first tour to closing day

Schedule a Private Showing

Pick a date and time — we'll handle the rest.

Call

Interested in This Property?

Our team is ready to arrange a private showing and answer any questions about 2057 Riley Park Drive , Franklin, TN 37064.

Call Us

Beyond the front door

Explore the neighborhood