AbodeABODE

552 Westboro Dr

Nashville, TN 37209

552 Westboro Dr , Nashville, TN 37209 — exterior front view
552 Westboro Dr , Nashville, TN 37209 — exterior view
552 Westboro Dr , Nashville, TN 37209 — exterior view

552 Westboro Dr

Nashville, TN

$660,000

ActiveMLS #RTC3288350

552 Westboro Dr

Nashville, TN 37209·552 Westboro Drive Townhomes

$660,000

List Price

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

1,920

Sq Ft

$344

/ Sq Ft

About This Property

Built in 2017 and tucked away on a private lot in the heart of Charlotte Park, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect combination of modern style, thoughtful upgrades, and an unbeatable location. Just 15 minutes from downtown Nashville and minutes from popular restaurants, shopping, and everyday conveniences, you'll enjoy easy access to everything while still having a peaceful place to call home. Step inside to an inviting living room filled with natural sunlight, complemented by upda...

Property Details

Key Facts

Overview
Property TypeResidential
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3 full, 1 half
Square Feet1,920
Price / Sq Ft$344
Days on Market5
Building
StyleSingle Family Residence
Year Built2017
Lot Size0.02 Acres
CountyDavidson County, TN
RoomDimensionsFeatures
Bedroom 115 × 12
Bedroom 213 × 10
Bedroom 313 × 11
Master BathroomDouble Vanity
Dining Room13 × 13
Kitchen11 × 24Eat-in Kitchen
Living Room15 × 15Great Room
HeatingCentral
CoolingCentral Air
BasementNone
FlooringCarpet, Wood, Tile
Garage Spaces1
IncludedBuilt-In Electric Oven, Built-In Electric Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Ice Maker, Refrigerator, Washer
ExteriorFrame, Hardboard Siding
Garage Spaces1
Parking Spaces5
WaterPublic
SewerPublic Sewer
Lot Size0.02 Acres
MLS #RTC3288350
Days on Market5
List DateJuly 16, 2026
StatusActive
Annual Taxes$4,361
Listing Courtesy OfCompass RE

Listed for sale

MLS #RTC3288350

$660,000

Jul 18, 2026

Mortgage Estimate

$3,701

/month
Principal & Interest
$3,337
Property Taxes
$363
20% · $132,000
6.5%

Location

552 Westboro Drive Townhomes · 552 Westboro Dr , Nashville, TN 37209

Explore 552 Westboro Drive Townhomes

Commute Time

Calculate the time and distance from 552 Westboro Dr , Nashville, TN 37209 to your preferred destination.

552 Westboro Dr , Nashville, TN 37209

Neighbourhood Amenities

No results found in this area.

Lifestyle Amenities

No results found in this area.

Neighborhood Market Trends

12-month market analysis for 552 Westboro Drive Townhomes

Listing data is provided in part by RealTracs MLS. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed accurate and should be independently verified. Properties may be listed by brokerages other than Abode Real Estate. © 2026 RealTracs Solutions. All rights reserved.

Abode

Abode Real Estate

Trusted guidance from first tour to closing day

Schedule a Private Showing

Pick a date and time — we'll handle the rest.

Call

Interested in This Property?

Our team is ready to arrange a private showing and answer any questions about 552 Westboro Dr , Nashville, TN 37209.

Call Us

Beyond the front door

Explore the neighborhood