AbodeABODE

1994 Gallatin Pike Suite 302

Madison, TN 37115

1994 Gallatin Pike Suite 302 , Madison, TN 37115 — exterior front view
1994 Gallatin Pike Suite 302 , Madison, TN 37115 — exterior view
1994 Gallatin Pike Suite 302 , Madison, TN 37115 — exterior view

1994 Gallatin Pike Suite 302

Madison, TN

$2,275

ActiveMLS #RTC2771130

1994 Gallatin Pike Suite 302

Madison, TN 37115

$2,275

Per Month

Studio

Layout

1,400

Sq Ft

About This Property

Rivergate Park Building Suite 302 is AVAILABLE! Approx. 1400 ft2 $2,275.00 monthly.$19.50 per ft2 Front office/reception area and 4-Private offices with Outside Views, Closet with built-in shelving, Internet ready. 3rd Floor Offices with 1st-floor and 2nd floor Outside Entrances and Parking. 24/7 Access to the building. The landlord pays for water & electric.(Tenant pays for Phone, Internet, TV, etc...) Easy access to I-65/Myatt Drive/Vietnam Vet Pkwy Note: Furnished photo by ChatGPT

Property Details

Key Facts

Overview
Property TypeCommercial Lease
BedroomsStudio
Square Feet1,400
Price / Sq Ft$2
Days on Market516
Building
StyleOffice
Year Built1976
Lot Size1.38 Acres
CountyDavidson County, TN
Lot Size1.38 Acres
MLS #RTC2771130
Days on Market516
List DateDecember 20, 2024
StatusActive
Listing Courtesy OfBroker Headquarters Group

Listed for sale

MLS #RTC2771130

$2,275

Oct 28, 2024

Location

Madison · 1994 Gallatin Pike Suite 302 , Madison, TN 37115

Explore Madison

Commute Time

Calculate the time and distance from 1994 Gallatin Pike Suite 302 , Madison, TN 37115 to your preferred destination.

1994 Gallatin Pike Suite 302 , Madison, TN 37115

Neighbourhood Amenities

No results found in this area.

Lifestyle Amenities

No results found in this area.

Neighborhood Market Trends

12-month market analysis for Madison

Listing data is provided in part by RealTracs MLS. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed accurate and should be independently verified. Properties may be listed by brokerages other than Abode Real Estate. © 2026 RealTracs Solutions. All rights reserved.

Abode

Abode Real Estate

Trusted guidance from first tour to closing day

Schedule a Private Showing

Pick a date and time — we'll handle the rest.

Call

Interested in This Property?

Our team is ready to arrange a private showing and answer any questions about 1994 Gallatin Pike Suite 302 , Madison, TN 37115.

Call Us

Beyond the front door

Explore the neighborhood