AbodeABODE

4803 N Pulaski Road

Chicago, IL 60630

4803 N Pulaski Road, Chicago, IL 60630 — exterior front view
4803 N Pulaski Road, Chicago, IL 60630 — exterior view
4803 N Pulaski Road, Chicago, IL 60630 — exterior view

4803 N Pulaski Road

Chicago, IL

$35,000

ActiveMLS #MRD12596210

4803 N Pulaski Road

Chicago, IL 60630

$35,000

Reduced $9,900

List Price

Studio

Layout

About This Property

Turnkey restaurant opportunity in a prime location! This well-established and fully operational restaurant offers a fantastic chance for an owner-operator or investor to step into a thriving business. Featuring a fully equipped commercial kitchen, clean and bright dining area, and strong local customer base, this business is known for its quality food and welcoming atmosphere. Excellent visibility, steady foot traffic, and growth potential through extended hours, catering, or expanded menu. All ...

Property Details

Key Facts

Overview
Property TypeBusiness Opportunity
BedroomsStudio
Days on Market88
Building
StyleOther
Lot Size00000
CountyCook
CoolingCentral Air
ExteriorBrick
Lot Dimensions00000
MLS #MRD12596210
Days on Market88
List DateMarch 27, 2026
StatusActive
Annual Taxes$1
Listing Courtesy OfYou Properties LLC

Price reduced

$35,000

$4,000

Jun 16, 2026

Price reduced

$39,000

$5,900

May 29, 2026

Listed for sale

MLS #MRD12596210

$44,900

Mar 27, 2026

Mortgage Estimate

$177

/month
Principal & Interest
$177
Property Taxes
$0
20% · $7,000
6.5%

Location

Albany Park · 4803 N Pulaski Road, Chicago, IL 60630

Explore Chicago

Commute Time

Calculate the time and distance from 4803 N Pulaski Road, Chicago, IL 60630 to your preferred destination.

4803 N Pulaski Road, Chicago, IL 60630

Neighbourhood Amenities

No results found in this area.

Lifestyle Amenities

No results found in this area.

Neighborhood Market Trends

12-month market analysis for Chicago

Listing data is provided in part by Midwest Real Estate Data LLC (MRED). Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed accurate and should be independently verified. Properties may be listed by brokerages other than Abode Real Estate. © 2026 Midwest Real Estate Data LLC. All rights reserved.

Abode

Abode Real Estate

Trusted guidance from first tour to closing day

Schedule a Private Showing

Pick a date and time — we'll handle the rest.

Call

Interested in This Property?

Our team is ready to arrange a private showing and answer any questions about 4803 N Pulaski Road, Chicago, IL 60630.

Call Us

Beyond the front door

Explore the neighborhood